Our Team

Meet the individuals behind the CEEUS team!

Administration

Jennifer Howell

Director of HR and Loss Control

Julie Frick

Executive Assistant

Crystal Frisina

Supervisor of Marketing & Administration

Caroline Crouch

Front Desk Coordinator

Courtney Moore

Sales and Purchasing Coordinator

Accounting

Jessica Ackerman

Supervisor of Accounting

Holly Gloudeman

Accountant I

Pamela Harness

Accountant I

Dayanna Cruz

Accountant I

Inventory Management

Brian Cook

Senior Inventory Manager

Mike Prestash

Senior Inventory Manager

Rosie Reynolds

Inventory Manager

Ray Schmidt

Inventory Manager

Dylan Schermbeck

Inventory Manager

Jack St. Clair

Inventory Manager, LE

Zack Ricard

Expeditor

Sales

CEEUS

Scott Bryant

Director of Business Development

Trey Brown

Account Manager

Hunter Counts

Supervisor of Customer Service, CEEUS

Travis Kyzer

Senior Customer Service Rep, CEEUS

Scott Lesnieski

Senior Customer Service Rep, CEEUS

David Daniel

Customer Service Rep I, CEEUS

Evan Davis

Customer Service Rep I, CEEUS

Broadband

Traci Wietrick

Director of Broadband

Mike Ricciardi

Account Manager, Broadband

Terry Page

Customer Service Rep II, Broadband

Seth Moore

Customer Service Rep I, Broadband

Line Equipment

Jamie Gose

Director of Business Development, LE

Grant Bouknight

Account Manager, LE

Parker Hall

Senior Customer Service Rep, LE

Will Kish

Customer Service Rep II, LE

Bryan McBroom

Customer Service Rep I, LE

Supplier Relations

Rick Govern

Director of Supplier Relations

Operations

Sales Operations and Inventory Control

Robert McLeod

Sales Operations and Inventory Control Manager

Austin Sargent

Inventory Control Specialist

Catherine Herndon

Customer Service Specialist

Warehouse

Rondeau Hensley

Warehouse Manager

Kellen Craft

Supervisor of Warehouse

Matthew Stegall

Supervisor of Material Handlers

Wesley Lynes

Material Handler II

Brandon Wooten

Material Handler II

Jason West

Material Handler I

Jacob Smith

Material Handler I

Daniel Hall

Material Handler I

Brett Yon

Material Handler I

Sam Clarke

Material Handler I

Anthony Thayer

Material Handler I

Riley Fischer

Material Handler I

Hunter Bickley

Material Handler I

Dallas Johnson

Material Handler I

Test Lab

Colton Wooten

Supervisor of Rubber Goods Testing

Ingrid Jacobs

Rubber Goods Tech II

Josh Holman

Rubber Goods Tech I

Walter Napper

Rubber Goods Tech I

Gavin Houk

Rubber Goods Tech I

Rachel Wise

Rubber Goods Tech I

Tracy Chavis

Rubber Goods Tech I

Tool Repair

Devin Reynolds

Tool Repair Tech I

Truck Drivers

Tommy Gunter

Truck Driver

Chip Hodge

Truck Driver

Earl Mills

Truck Driver

Randy Kyzer

Truck Driver

David Montjoy

Truck Driver

IT and Business Systems

Brad Ellis

Manager of Information Systems

Nathan Shipitz

Systems Administrator

THOUSANDS OF PRODUCTS. HUNDREDS OF BRANDS. ONE MISSION
View Products